The Chilli Project Voucher Codes
Shop with The Chilli Project Coupons, Promo Codes & Deals
The Chilli Project Coupons & Deals
For$13
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026
Phoenix Only For $13
Get the Phoenix Only For $13. Avail this Code before it expire.
Get DealOngoing
For$20
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026
Squid Only For $20
Get the Squid Only For $20. Avail this Code before it expire.
Get DealOngoing
For$10
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026
Ghost Pepper Sauce Only For $10
Get the Ghost Pepper Sauce Only For $10. Avail this Code before it expire.
Get DealOngoing
For$8
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026
Duck Sauce Only For $8
Get the Duck Sauce Only For $8. Avail this Code before it expire.
Get DealOngoing
20%Off
Promo Code ✓ Verified Oct 2026
20% Off Sitewide
Get the 20% Off Sitewide Coupon Code. Avail this Code before it expire.
Reveal CodeOngoing
18%Off
Promo Code ✓ Verified Oct 2026
18% Off Storewide
Get the 18% Off Storewide Coupon Code. Avail this Code before it expire.
Reveal CodeOngoing
DiscountOffer DescriptionLast Verified
For $13Phoenix Only For $13Oct 09, 2026
For $20Squid Only For $20Oct 11, 2026
For $10Ghost Pepper Sauce Only For $10Oct 09, 2026
For $8Duck Sauce Only For $8Oct 10, 2026
20% Off20% Off SitewideOct 09, 2026
When's the best time to buy at The Chilli Project?
Learn when The Chilli Project typically posts new codes.
The Chilli Project codes per month
Today's The Chilli Project competitor Coupons
See valid discounts from similar brands to The Chilli Project.
Related Store's Coupons & Promo Codes
The Chilli Project customer reviews
Hear what real users say about the The Chilli Project shopping experience.
Share your experience with The Chilli Project
Help other shoppers by sharing your review of The Chilli Project.
No reviews yet — be the first to share your experience.











