Halloween DealsUp To 80% OffClick Now!

The Chilli Project Voucher Codes

Shop with The Chilli Project Coupons, Promo Codes & Deals

The Chilli Project Coupons & Deals

For$13
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Phoenix Only For $13

Get the Phoenix Only For $13. Avail this Code before it expire.

Get DealOngoing
For$20
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Squid Only For $20

Get the Squid Only For $20. Avail this Code before it expire.

Get DealOngoing
For$10
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Ghost Pepper Sauce Only For $10

Get the Ghost Pepper Sauce Only For $10. Avail this Code before it expire.

Get DealOngoing
For$8
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Duck Sauce Only For $8

Get the Duck Sauce Only For $8. Avail this Code before it expire.

Get DealOngoing
20%Off
Promo Code ✓ Verified Oct 2026

20% Off Sitewide

Get the 20% Off Sitewide Coupon Code. Avail this Code before it expire.

18%Off
Promo Code ✓ Verified Oct 2026

18% Off Storewide

Get the 18% Off Storewide Coupon Code. Avail this Code before it expire.

DiscountOffer DescriptionLast Verified
For $13Phoenix Only For $13Oct 16, 2026
For $20Squid Only For $20Oct 14, 2026
For $10Ghost Pepper Sauce Only For $10Oct 14, 2026
For $8Duck Sauce Only For $8Oct 16, 2026
20% Off20% Off SitewideOct 15, 2026

When's the best time to buy at The Chilli Project?

Learn when The Chilli Project typically posts new codes.

The Chilli Project codes per month

Highest discount
Avg codes: 0.5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
NovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Today's The Chilli Project competitor Coupons

See valid discounts from similar brands to The Chilli Project.

✓ Verified
For€17

varieties of pepper Only For €17

Get DealView
Expires : On Going
✓ Verified
For$8

Foods Zero Net Carb Bagels Everything Only For $8

Get DealView
Expires : On Going
✓ Verified
7%Off

7% Off On The Maintenance Pack

Get DealView
Expires : On Going
✓ Verified
For$8

Tallow Potato Chips Only For $8

Get DealView
Expires : On Going
✓ Verified
20%OFF

20% OFF 2026 Christmas Hampers Promo Code

SNOW20Reveal Code
Expires : On Going
✓ Verified
£12Off

£12 Discount On Sliqueur (500ml/50cl) At The Cocktail Man

Get DealView
Expires : On Going
✓ Verified
15%Off

15% Off On Beef fillet steak Uruguay Angus

Get DealView
Expires : On Going
FreeQuiz

Free Find Your Formula Quiz

Get DealView
Expires : On Going

Related Store's Coupons & Promo Codes

The Chilli Project customer reviews

Hear what real users say about the The Chilli Project shopping experience.

Share your experience with The Chilli Project

Help other shoppers by sharing your review of The Chilli Project.

No reviews yet — be the first to share your experience.