Halloween DealsUp To 80% OffClick Now!

Licentie2Go Discount Codes

Shop with Licentie2Go Coupons, Promo Codes & Deals

Licentie2Go Coupons & Deals

For€19
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Norton 360 Deluxe Only For €19

Norton 360 Deluxe Only For €19 Norton 360 Deluxe | 5 Devices | 1 Year | 2026 | 50 GB Cloud Backup

Get DealOngoing
For€84
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Microsoft 365 Personal Only For €84

Microsoft 365 Personal | 1 User - 1 Year | Including updates

Get DealOngoing
For€107
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Microsoft 365 Family Only For € 107

Microsoft 365 Family Only For € 107 Microsoft 365 Family | 6 Users - 1 Year | Includes updates

Get DealOngoing
For€219
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Adobe Photography Only For €219

Adobe Photography Plan 1TB + NordVPN standard | 1 Year

Get DealOngoing
For€18
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

McAfee Total Protection Only For €18

McAfee Total Protection 2026 | 5 Devices | 1 Year | Windows - Mac - Android - iOS

Get DealOngoing
For€49
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

NordVPN Plus Only For €49

NordVPN Plus | 10 Devices | 1 Year | Includes NordPass + FREE Acronis True Image Essentials | 1 PC | 1 Year

Get DealOngoing
For€86
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Norton 360 Deluxe Only For €86

Microsoft 365 Personal + Norton 360 Deluxe | 3 Devices | 1 Year

Get DealOngoing
For€86
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Microsoft 365 Only For €86

Microsoft 365 Only For €86 Microsoft 365 Personal + Norton 360 Deluxe | 3 Devices | 1 Year

Get DealOngoing
For£99
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Microsoft 365 Family Only For £99

Buy Microsoft 365 Family | 6 Users - 1 Year | Including Updates Only for £99.

Get DealOngoing
For€114
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Microsoft 365 Apps for Business Only For €114

Buy Microsoft 365 Apps for Business | Annual Subscription | 1 User | 15 Devices for € 114.83.

Get DealOngoing
For€39
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

Kaspersky Total Security Only For €39

Grab Kaspersky Total Security | 10 Devices | 1 Year | 2026 in €39.25.

Get DealOngoing
For€34
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

ESET Smart Security Premium Only For €34

Spend €34.99 to take ESET Smart Security Premium | 1 Device | 1 year.

Get DealOngoing
13%Off
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

13% Off On Microsoft Office 2026

Take 13% off on Microsoft Office 2026 Home Use & Self-Employed | Windows + Mac.

Get DealOngoing
28%Off
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

28% Off On Microsoft 365 Personal

Grab 28% off on Microsoft 365 Personal | 1 User - 1 Year | Including updates.

Get DealOngoing
30%Off
Offer ✓ Verified Oct 2026

30% Off At Licentie2GO

purchase Microsoft 365 Family| 6 Users - 1 year | Including updates to get 30% discount.

Get DealOngoing
DiscountOffer DescriptionLast Verified
For €19Norton 360 Deluxe Only For €19Oct 14, 2026
For €84Microsoft 365 Personal Only For €84Oct 15, 2026
For €107Microsoft 365 Family Only For € 107Oct 14, 2026
For €219Adobe Photography Only For €219Oct 16, 2026
For €18McAfee Total Protection Only For €18Oct 14, 2026

When's the best time to buy at Licentie2Go?

Learn when Licentie2Go typically posts new codes.

Licentie2Go codes per month

Highest discount
Avg codes: 1.25
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
NovDecJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOct

Today's Licentie2Go competitor Coupons

See valid discounts from similar brands to Licentie2Go.

✓ Verified
For€45

Microsoft Office 2021 Home and Business Only For €45

Get DealView
Expires : On Going
✓ Verified
20%OFF

20% OFF Universal 65W Dual Port Charger

Get DealView
Expires : On Going
✓ Verified
15%Off

15% Off Entire Purchase

Get DealView
Expires : On Going
✓ Verified
5%Off

North Sails offers a 5% discount on all products you want. Grab it

BRANDREWARD5RAReveal Code
Expires : On Going
✓ Verified
46%Off

46% Off On Order Windows Server

Get DealView
Expires : On Going
16%Off

16% Off Annual Subscription

Get DealView
Expires : On Going
✓ Verified
For$189.99

12 Classes Plan In Just $189.99

Get DealView
Expires : On Going
✓ Verified
For$27

Digital Cookbook | Meal Planner Only For $27

Get DealView
Expires : On Going

Related Store's Coupons & Promo Codes

Licentie2Go customer reviews

Hear what real users say about the Licentie2Go shopping experience.

Share your experience with Licentie2Go

Help other shoppers by sharing your review of Licentie2Go.

No reviews yet — be the first to share your experience.